JUMLAH PNS DAN KELUARGA
NOPEMBER : 2017

No Gol Jml PNS Sua/Ist Anak Jumlah
1410784151342
23250196317763
32473661144
410000
Jumlah4043165291249


Kembali
 

JUMLAH MAHASISWA TERDAFTAR
TAHUN AKADEMIK 2012/2013

No Program Studi Semester Jumlah
I III V VII
01Teknik Sipil6765600192
02Arsitektur9070440204
03Teknik PPP74665332225
04Teknik Mesin119113700302
05Op. Alat Berat1800018
06Teknik Listrik4941320122
07Elektronika4746450138
08Informatika9181660238
09Akuntansi1161101140340
10Ak. Sektor Publik58535257220
11Adm. Bisnis1201111010332
12Administrasi Negara62567346237
13Adm Negara/Pegawai00066
14TPHP10697520255
15B D P8383840250
16T P I55358098
17T P H I6731200118
Jumlah122210588741413295